Escala Salarial

CATEGORÍASSUELDOS
CATEGORÍA 1361.776,82
CATEGORÍA 2300.393,28
CATEGORÍA 3254.031,18
CATEGORÍA 4229.076,27
CATEGORÍA 5218.167,88
CATEGORÍA 6207.778,84
CATEGORÍA 7197.884,53
CATEGORÍA 8188.461,48
CATEGORÍA 9179.487,13
CATEGORÍA 10170.940,09

Título Universitario 25% Categoría 10: $ 38.850,00

Titulo Completo 17,50% Categoría 10: $ 27.195,00

Titulo Básico 10% Categoría 10: $ 15.540,00